HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 5m Cable

415,92 lei TVA Inclus

Stoc epuizat

SKU: QK734A Categorie:

Lifecycle

  • Obsolete Date 30-06-2025
  • End of support date 31-07-2028

Specifications

  • Product Dimensions (imperial) 12 (W) x 10 (L) x 0.5 (H) in
  • Weight 1 lbs
  • Form factor SFP to SFP
  • Cable diameter 1.6mm
  • Product Dimensions (metric) 30.48 x 25.4 x 1.27 cm
  • Warranty 12 month
  • Cable length 0.5m to 50m
  • Connector type LC, MPO12, MPO16
  • Transceiver form factor SFP/SFP28/SFP56, QSFP/QSFP28/QSFP56
  • Cable type LC, MPO12, MPO16
  • Minimum cable bend radius 7.5mm
  • Weight 0.45 kg

Quickspecs

Compatible products

Documents

Producator

HPE

Garantie

12

Shopping Cart